Risultati Juniores

Risultati Juniores

DataClubsOrario/Risultati
2016-09-24 17:00:072016-09-24Sanmartinese Calcio
San Rocco
0 - 2
2016-09-24 17:00:092016-09-24San Maurizio
Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
0 - 1
2016-09-24 17:00:182016-09-24Ornavassese
River Sesia Calcio
2 - 2
2016-09-24 17:00:282016-09-24Carpignano
Cameri Calcio
1 - 4
2016-09-24 17:00:372016-09-24Romagnano Calcio
Varzese
2 - 1
2016-09-24 17:00:572016-09-24Riviera d’Orta
San Pietro Gravellona Toce
3 - 3
2016-10-01 17:00:112016-10-01Cameri Calcio
Ornavassese
1 - 0
2016-10-01 17:00:232016-10-01San Pietro Gravellona Toce
San Maurizio
1 - 1
2016-10-01 17:00:322016-10-01Varzese
Carpignano
2 - 2
2016-10-01 17:00:392016-10-01River Sesia Calcio
Riviera d’Orta
2 - 1
2016-10-01 17:00:412016-10-01Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
Sanmartinese Calcio
2 - 1
2016-10-01 17:00:502016-10-01San Rocco
Voluntas Novara 1907
4 - 1
2016-10-08 17:00:122016-10-08San Maurizio
River Sesia Calcio
1 - 1
2016-10-08 17:00:172016-10-08Sanmartinese Calcio
San Pietro Gravellona Toce
1 - 1
2016-10-08 17:00:382016-10-08Voluntas Novara 1907
Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
2 - 1
2016-10-08 17:00:452016-10-08Ornavassese
Varzese
1 - 1
2016-10-08 17:00:462016-10-08Carpignano
Romagnano Calcio
3 - 1
2016-10-08 17:00:512016-10-08Riviera d’Orta
Cameri Calcio
1 - 1
2016-10-15 17:00:012016-10-15Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
San Rocco
1 - 1
2016-10-15 17:00:112016-10-15River Sesia Calcio
Sanmartinese Calcio
0 - 0
2016-10-15 17:00:322016-10-15Cameri Calcio
San Maurizio
1 - 2
2016-10-15 17:00:322016-10-15San Pietro Gravellona Toce
Voluntas Novara 1907
 17:00:3217:00
2016-10-15 17:00:362016-10-15Romagnano Calcio
Ornavassese
0 - 0
2016-10-22 17:00:012016-10-22Voluntas Novara 1907
River Sesia Calcio
0 - 0
2016-10-22 17:00:082016-10-22San Maurizio
Varzese
0 - 2
2016-10-22 17:00:202016-10-22San Rocco
San Pietro Gravellona Toce
3 - 2
2016-10-22 17:00:232016-10-22Riviera d’Orta
Romagnano Calcio
1 - 4
2016-10-22 17:00:272016-10-22Ornavassese
Carpignano
1 - 2
2016-10-22 17:00:592016-10-22Sanmartinese Calcio
Cameri Calcio
3 - 0
2016-10-29 17:00:022016-10-29Cameri Calcio
Voluntas Novara 1907
 17:00:0217:00
2016-10-29 17:00:022016-10-29Carpignano
Riviera d’Orta
 17:00:0217:00
2016-10-29 17:00:392016-10-29Varzese
Sanmartinese Calcio
 17:00:3917:00
2016-10-29 17:00:472016-10-29San Pietro Gravellona Toce
Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
 17:00:4717:00
2016-10-29 17:00:572016-10-29Romagnano Calcio
San Maurizio
3 - 1
2016-10-29 17:00:592016-10-29River Sesia Calcio
San Rocco
 17:00:5917:00
2016-11-05 13:00:302016-11-05Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
Riviera d’Orta
2 - 3
2016-11-05 17:00:172016-11-05Sanmartinese Calcio
Romagnano Calcio
1 - 0
2016-11-05 17:00:252016-11-05Voluntas Novara 1907
Varzese
0 - 2
2016-11-05 17:00:412016-11-05River Sesia Calcio
Ornavassese
 17:00:4117:00
2016-11-05 17:00:462016-11-05San Maurizio
Carpignano
1 - 1
2016-11-05 17:00:532016-11-05San Rocco
Cameri Calcio
1 - 2
2016-11-12 17:00:082016-11-12River Sesia Calcio
San Pietro Gravellona Toce
1 - 0
2016-11-12 17:00:192016-11-12Cameri Calcio
Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
0 - 0
2016-11-12 17:00:252016-11-12Ornavassese
San Maurizio
2 - 1
2016-11-12 17:00:282016-11-12Carpignano
Sanmartinese Calcio
1 - 0
2016-11-12 17:00:412016-11-12Varzese
San Rocco
1 - 2
2016-11-12 17:00:582016-11-12Romagnano Calcio
Voluntas Novara 1907
6 - 0
2016-11-19 17:00:062016-11-19Sanmartinese Calcio
Ornavassese
4 - 0
2016-11-19 17:00:122016-11-19San Pietro Gravellona Toce
Cameri Calcio
4 - 2
2016-11-19 17:00:182016-11-19Voluntas Novara 1907
Carpignano
0 - 2
2016-11-19 17:00:232016-11-19San Maurizio
Riviera d’Orta
2 - 3
2016-11-19 17:00:282016-11-19San Rocco
Romagnano Calcio
1 - 4
2016-11-19 17:00:312016-11-19Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
Varzese
3 - 3
2016-11-26 17:00:002016-11-26Cameri Calcio
River Sesia Calcio
1 - 0
2016-11-26 17:00:122016-11-26Varzese
San Pietro Gravellona Toce
1 - 3
2016-11-26 17:00:242016-11-26Romagnano Calcio
Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
1 - 1
2016-11-26 17:00:392016-11-26Riviera d’Orta
Sanmartinese Calcio
3 - 1
2016-11-26 17:00:482016-11-26Ornavassese
Voluntas Novara 1907
 17:00:4817:00
2016-11-26 17:00:572016-11-26Carpignano
San Rocco
1 - 4
2016-12-03 17:00:072016-12-03River Sesia Calcio
Varzese
0 - 0
2016-12-03 17:00:072016-12-03Voluntas Novara 1907
Riviera d’Orta
0 - 4
2016-12-03 17:00:092016-12-03Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
Carpignano
2 - 1
2016-12-03 17:00:512016-12-03Sanmartinese Calcio
San Maurizio
7 - 0
2016-12-03 17:00:592016-12-03San Rocco
Ornavassese
2 - 1
2016-12-03 17:00:592016-12-03San Pietro Gravellona Toce
Romagnano Calcio
1 - 3
2016-12-10 17:00:062016-12-10San Maurizio
Voluntas Novara 1907
1 - 1
2016-12-10 17:00:182016-12-10Romagnano Calcio
River Sesia Calcio
4 - 0
2016-12-10 17:00:222016-12-10Carpignano
San Pietro Gravellona Toce
1 - 1
2016-12-10 17:00:242016-12-10Riviera d’Orta
San Rocco
1 - 1
2016-12-10 17:00:382016-12-10Ornavassese
Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
0 - 1
2016-12-10 17:00:542016-12-10Varzese
Cameri Calcio
3 - 1
2016-12-17 17:00:042016-12-17Voluntas Novara 1907
Sanmartinese Calcio
2 - 7
2016-12-17 17:00:112016-12-17San Pietro Gravellona Toce
Ornavassese
1 - 1
2016-12-17 17:00:212016-12-17San Rocco
San Maurizio
4 - 1
2016-12-17 17:00:282016-12-17River Sesia Calcio
Carpignano
1 - 1
2016-12-17 17:00:362016-12-17Olimpia Sant’Agabio 1948
Riviera d’Orta
0 - 1
2016-12-17 17:00:392016-12-17Cameri Calcio
Romagnano Calcio
4 - 2